Current Schedules


EME
January-April 2019 Schedule
  Private Homes #1 Private Homes #2 Windcrest Legacy Holmes Lake Manor Brentwood & Burke Gramercy
          Group A Group B    
January 6
Brian Welty Mick Mickle Jon Grenemeier Rob Barie Scott Barnett Doug Buescher Patrick Tines Bill Hanus
January 13
Nick Birkel Kent Richard Bob Heng Scott Gubbels Bob Finder Ron Veys Bob Turgeon John Rockenbach
January 20
Steve Garwick Chuck Clifford Jr. Ron Hicks Ramon Guerra Tom Wackel Kyle Steffen Roch Gaussoin Mark Kurtenbach
January 27
Dave Reese Corey Russman Phil Essay Chris Raun Bill Stull Matt Kleinschmit Steve Jaros Jered Morris
February 3
Jim Essay Norm Goldsmith Ron Sedlacek Matt Hecker Joe Meduna Scott Barnett Roch Gaussoin Greg Donovan
February 10
Brian Welty Al Topil Greg Ernst Mike Henkenius Doug Buescher Bob Finder Phil Miller Michael Donlan
February 17
Kerry Kowalski Kent Richard Bob Heng Dick Kohel Ron Veys Tom Wackel Patrick Tines Steve Barton
February 24
Nick Birkel Mick Mickle John Grenemeier Mark Lutjeharms Kyle Steffen Bill Stull Bob Turgeon Mike Czyz
March 3 Jim Essay Norm Goldsmith Ron Sedlacek Jim Overcash Matt Kleinschmit Joe Meduna Roch Gaussoin John Rockenbach
March 10
Steve Garwick Kent Richard Phil Essay Rob Barie Scott Barnett Doug Buescher Steve Jaros Bill Hanus
March 17
Dave Reese Corey Russman Greg Ernst Matt Hecker Bob Finder Ron Veys Greg Gibney Mark Kurtenbach
March 24
Kerry Kowalski Chuck Clifford Jr. Bob Heng Mike Henkenius Tom Wackel Kyle Steffen Phil Miller Greg Donovan
March 31 Brian Welty Al Topil Ron Sedlacek Ramon Guerra Bill Stull Matt Kleinschmit Bob Turgeon Jered Morris
April 7
Nick Birkel Norm Goldsmith Ron Hicks Scott Gubbels Joe Meduna Scott Barnett Patrick Tines Michael Donlan
April 14
Steve Garwick Mick Mickle Greg Ernst Dick Kohel Doug Buescher Bob Finder Greg Gibney Mike Czyz
April 21
Jim Essay Corey Russman Phil Essay Mark Lutjeharms Kyle Steffen Bill Stull Steve Jaros John Rockenbach
April 28
Dave Reese Kent Richard Ron Hicks Jim Overcash Ron Veys Tom Wackel Greg Gibney Steve Barton
                 
EME TEAMS
EME Team Private Homes #1 Private Homes #2 Windcrest Legacy Holmes Lake Manor Brentwood & Burke Gramercy
          Group A Group B    
Team Captain Jim Essay Kent Richard Ron Hicks Rob Barie Joe Meduna  Patrick Tines  Bill Hanus
Team Members Steve Gawrick Corey Russman Ron Sedlacek Mike Henkenius  Don Niven  Doug Buescher  Greg Gibney  Steve Barton
  Nick Birkel Al Topil Phil Essay Dick Kohel  Ron Veys  Kyle Steffen  Roch Gaussoin  Michael Donlan
  Dave Reese Chuck Clifford Jr Jon Grenemeier Mark Lutjeharms  Scott Barnett  Tom Wackel  Steve Jaros  Mark Kurtenbach
  Kerry Kowalski Mick Mickle Bob Heng Ramon Guerra  Matt Kleinschmit  Bill Stull  Bob Turgeon  John Rockenbach
  Bryan Welty Norm Goldsmith   Chris Raun  Bob Finder    Phil Miller  Mike Czyz
        Jim Overcash        Greg Donovan
        Scott Gubbels        Jered Morris

 

Acolytes - Regular Masses
April-August 2019 Schedule
  VIGIL 4:30 PM 7:30 AM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 5:00 PM
Date Principle
Assisting
Principle
Assisting
Principle
Assisting
Principle
Assisting
Principle
Assisting
April 6-7 Russman P. Essay Hanus Kowalski Ernst Jaros Sedlacek Gawrick Henkenius Lutjeharms
April 13-14 Buescher Van Deun Hecker Gaussoin Kleinschmit Gibney Voigtlander Landreth Barton Donovan
April 20-21 SEE EASTER SUNDAY SCHEDULE
April 27-28 Kleinschmit Birkel Jacobs Kurtenbach Guerra Hile Clifford Pham Rockenbach Donovan
                     
May 4-5 J. Essay Wackel Kowalski Morris Henkenius Jaros Tines Needels Barnett Miller
May 11-12 Overcash P. Essay Kurtenbach Kohel Kleinschmit Barton Stull Voigtlander Rockenbach Blotkamp
May 18-19 Russman Pinkerton Gubbels Hile Welty Buescher Clifford Pham Nemec Finder
May 25-26 Finder Birkel Barie Jacobs Grenemeier Richard Hecker Steffen Miller Wackel
                     
June 1-2 Birkel Overcash Hanus Gibney Cox Buescher Voigtlander Tines Gawrick Rockenbach
June 8-9 J. Essay P. Essay Hile Kurtenbach Jaros Grenemeier Stull Henkenius Buescher Blotkamp
June 15-16 Cox Russman Kurtenbach Kohel Kleinschmit Jacobs Ernst Needels Mickel Finder
June 22-23 P. Essay Van Deun Kowalski Morris Barton Richard Hecker J. Essay Nemec Miller
June 29-30 Pham Van Deun Wackel Hanus Buescher Jaros Steffen Reese Rockenbach Barnett
                     
July 6-7 Barie Morris Meduna Gibney Cox Guerra Jacobs Clifford Donovan Blotkamp
July 13-14 Birkel Overcash Gaussoin Hile Barton Ernst Stull Voigtlander Gawrick Finder
July 20-21 Landreth P. Essay Pinkerton Kohel Jaros Richard Needels Gawrick Henkenius Mickel
July 27-28 Reese Donovan Kowalski Jacobs Cox Lutjeharms Tines Steffen Barie Barnett
                     
Aug 3-4 Overcash Russman Hanus Kurtenbach Kleinschmit Welty Lutjeharms Stull Pham Blotkamp
Aug 10-11 Landreth Birkel Gaussoin Morris Ernst Clifford Tines Gawrick Donovan Mickel
Aug 17-18 Reese Landreth Pinkerton Kohel Lutjeharms Gibney Voigtlander Hecker Miller Rockenbach
Aug 24-25 Russman Van Deun Kowalski Hile Grenemeier Lutjeharms Needels Hecker Rockenbach Barnett
Aug 31-Sept 1 Landreth Van Deun Wackel Hanus Steffen Barton Reese Guerra Donovan Nemec

 


Acolytes - Holy Days

Lent / Holy Week / Easter 2019 Schedule
APRIL 18
HOLY THURSDAY
*Acolytes for Holy Thursday
Service need to report to
practice at 10:00 AM
7:30 PM
   
Principle Assisting Assisting Assisting Assisting Assisting    
Jaros Stull J. Essay Clifford Hecker Kleinschmit    
               
APRIL 19
Good Friday
*Acolytes for Good Friday
Service need to report to
practice at 10:00 AM
7:30 PM            
Principle Assisting            
Hecker Mickle            
       
APRIL 20
EASTER VIGIL
*Acolytes for Easter Vigil
Service need to report to
practice at 10:00 AM
7:30 PM    
Principle Assisting Assisting Assisting Assisting Assisting    
Stull J. Essay Hecker Mickle        
           
APRIL 21
EASTER SUNDAY
7:30 AM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM    
Principle Assisting Principle Assisting Principle Assisting    
Kurtenbach Pinkerton     Stull      
                 
May 30
Feast of the Ascension
Vigil 5:30 PM 6:30 AM 8:15 AM 6:00 PM
Principle Assisting Principle Assisting Principle Assisting Principle Assisting
Cox J. Essay Regular Kurtenbach Stull Miller Clifford Steffen
                 
June 23
Corpus Christi
Four additional Acolytes needed for the Corpus Christi
Procession at the 11:00 Mass
The four additional Acolytes for the Corpus Christi
procession need to report to the Sacristy by 11:15 AM
to help get the canopy ready for the procession after
the 11:00 AM Mass. These Acolytes will need to attend
another Mass. The Principle and Assisting Acolytes
will also need to be in the procession.
Kleinschmit      
                 
August 15
Feast of the Assumption
Vigil 5:30 PM 6:30 AM 8:15 AM 6:00 PM
Principle Assisting Principle Assisting Principle Assisting Principle Assisting
Cox Micel Regular Meduna Regular Regular Blotkamp Pinkerton
                 
 

Ushers
March 2019 Schedule
Saturday 4:30 pm John Hanzel, Jim Overcash, Barb Kokrda, Rose Lee Pfeiffer,
Doris Robertson, Gene Heath
Sunday 7:30 am Steve Goodrich, Ken Almquist, Ted SAbata, Chris High,
Don Killeen, Dick Kreifels, Alex Czerenko
  9:00 am Duane Becker, Dave Oseka, Joe Maguire, Tom Hance,
Bryan Welty, Mary Beth Holtmeier, Mike Gutschenritter
  11:00 am Craig Kennedy, Keith O'Brien, Marvin Trouba, Dorothy Showers,
Lois O'Brien, Ron Lee, Angela Palmer-Wackerly
  5:00 pm Ron Hicks, Cinda Hicks, Eric Walker, Delores Gladbach,
Doug Baum, Jean Baum, John Clyne








 
Ushers
April 2019 Schedule
Saturday 4:30 pm Mary Ann Bobrowski, Bob Bobrowski, Jean Baum,
Mike Stefkovich, Doug Baum, Dennis Walls,
Angie Muhleisen
Sunday 7:30 am David Fusco, Sharon Fusco, Al Sand, Wayne Burling,
Mary Sand, Gene Morrissey
  9:00 am Dave Bodfield, Terry Heimes, Kevin Bargen, John
Vondracek, Kevin Silvey, Bill McClure, Norm Goldsmith
  11:00 am Kevin Riley, Greg Smith, Brent Mansheim, John Tremain,
Bob Bals, Chuck Clifford
  5:00 pm Duane Becker, Ken Zlomke, David Kucera, Paul Doerthe,
Al Topil


Commentators & Proclaimers of the Word - Regular Masses
March-June 2019 Schedule
  SATURDAY - 4:30 PM SUNDAY - 7:30 AM SUNDAY - 9:00 AM SUNDAY - 11:00 AM SUNDAY - 5:00 PM
  Commentator Proclaimer Commentator Proclaimer Commentator Proclaimer Commentator Proclaimer Commentator Proclaimer
March 9-10 Jerry Ficke Brian Dawson Tim Murphy Barbara Brennan Bill Seiler Kathi Seiler Anneliese Kennedy Gretchen Foley Philip Liescheski Carl Nemec
March 16-17 Dave Liegl Ben Raun Tracy Soukup Barry Johnson Mike Donnelly Kathy Krinke Michael Henkenius Michele Ott Chris Raun Don Kneifl
March 23-24 Lori Johnson Mick Mickle Joe Selig Russ Bayer John Bakula Kurt Matthes Rob Bryant Sue Erdkamp Lynh Saffer Jeff Schumacher
March 30-31 Angie Muhleisen Ron Snyder Tim Murphy Carl Nemec Doris Robertson Phillip Liescheski Gretchen Foley Michele Chambers Jim Wharry Pat Wharry
April 6-7 Paula Kucera Lynn Saffer Joe Selig Tracy Soukup Chris Raun Jeff Schumacher Michele Ott Gretchen Foley Barbara Brennan Anneliese Kennedy
April 13-14 Ron Snyder Angie Muhleisen Lori Johnson Ben Raun Rob Bryant Andy Arbie John Bakula Tim Murphy Barry Johnson Jerry Ficke
April 21
Easter Sunday
See Easter Vigil schedule below Cameron Hinds Dave Liegl Kathy Krinke Michael Henkenius Anneliese Kennedy Sue Erdkamp No 5:00 pm Mass
April 27-28 Brian Dawson Ron Snyder Jeff Schumacher Joe Selig Carl Nemec Kurt Matthes Mick Mickle Michele Ott Ron Lee Mike Donnelly
May 4-5 Ben Raun Doris Robertson Tracy Soukup Phillip Liescheski Bill Seiler Kathi Seiler Tim Murphy John Bakula Pat Wharry Jim Wharry
May 11-12 Jerry Ficke Doug Carey Chris Raun Barry Johnson Michele Chambers Cameron Hinds Maggie McGurk-Kramer Rob Bryant Sue Erdkamp Andy Arbie
May 18-19 Mick Mickle Brian Dawson Joe Selig Barbara Brennan Mike Donnelly Kathy Krinke Michael Henkenius John Bakula Paula Kucera Russ Bayer
May 25-26 Angie Muhleisen Lynn Saffer Kurt Matthes Tracy Soukup Jeff Schumacher Tim Murphy Phillip Liescheski Gretchen Foley Dave Liegl Anneliese Kennedy
June 1-2 Kathi Seiler Bill Seiler Russ Bayer Chris Raun Michele Ott Mick Mickle John Bakula Maggie McGurk-Kramer Cameron Hinds Kurt Matthes
June 8-9 Dave Liegl Carl Nemec Lynn Saffer Doug Carey Andy Arbie Ron Lee Barry Johnson Sue Erdkamp Michele Chambers Don Kneifl
June 15-16 Jim Wharry Pat Wharry Michael Henkenius Barbara Brennan Kurt Matthes Mike Donnelly Kathy Krinke Phillip Liescheski Tim Murphy Brian Dawson
June 22-23 Jerry Ficke Lori Johnson Tracy Soukup Jeff Schumacher Maggie McGurk-Kramer Chris Raun Rob Bryant Michele Ott Doug Carey Paula Kucera
June 29-30 Ron Snyder Dave Liegl Ben Raun Carl Nemec Bill Seiler Kathi Seiler Anneliese Kennedy Mick Mickle Pat Wharry Jim Wharry
                     
 

Commentators & Proclaimers of the Word
Easter Triduum & Holy Days
2019
  6:30 AM
8:15 AM 6:00 PM
  Commentator Proclaimer
Commentator Proclaimer
Commentator Proclaimer
March 6
Ash Wednesday
Ron Lee Lori Johnson School Children School Children Paula Kucera Doris Robertson
             
  Commentator Proclaimer Reader      
April 18
Holy Thursday
Time TBA
Don Kneifl Michele Chambers        
April 19
Good Friday
Time TBA
Russ Bayer   Kathi Seiler,
Bill Seiler
     
April 20
Easter Vigil
Time TBA
10 am rehearsal
Doris Robertson Paula Kucera Maggie McGurk-Kramer      
             
  5:30 pm        
May 29
Vigil of the Ascension
Don Kneifl Ben Raun        
  6:30 am 8:15 am 6:00 pm
May 30
The Ascension
Lori Johnson Joe Selig Barbara Brennan Michele Chambers Ron Lee Doris Robertson
             
             
 

Altar Servers - Daily Masses
February-March 2019 Schedule
Feb. 4-8, 2019
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Joe Dustin, Alex Dustin
Feb. 4-8, 2019
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Noah Newton, Lucas Newton, Julius Meduna, Jonah Meduna
   
Feb. 11-15
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Kaden Ekeler, Nicholas Essay
Feb. 11-16
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Nickolas Cubas, Lucas Newton, Andrew Donlan, John Bosco Donlan
   
Feb. 18-22
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Thien-An Pham, Alexander Fiala
Feb. 18-23
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Ben Hanus, Isaac Hanus, Peter Killeen, Charlie Davenport
   
Feb. 25-March 1
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Nickolas Cubas, Cole Eberhart
Feb. 25-March 2
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Benjamin Springer, Nathan Springer, Joseph Majerus, Kaleb Ledgerwood
   
March 4-8
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Isaac Hanus, Luke Nebel
March 4-9
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Lucas Steuter, Nicholas Steuter, Anthony Reese, Jackson Froeschl
   
March 6
ASH WEDNESDAY

6:00 PM
Patrick Gutierrez, Carlos Gutierrez, Zach Johannes, Robbie Heller
   
March 11-15
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Gavin Becker, Cameron Becker
March 11-16
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Lucas Newton, Nickolas Cubas, Alex Fiala, Cole Eberhart
   
March 18-22
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Ben Hanus, Tyler Morris
March 18-23
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Nathan Springer, Benjamin Springer, Tyler Shirley, Easton Gubbels
   
March 25-29
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Jackson Froeschl, Barrett Walker
March 25-30
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Peter Killeen, Eli Grenemeier, Lucas Newton, Lucas Seipel
   
April 1-5
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Ben Schauer, Nathan Schauer
April 1-6
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Carter Peed, Jackson Froeschl, Reece Grosserode, Cooper Grosserode
   
April 8-12
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Ben Hanus, Isaac Hanus
April 8-13
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Owen Brown, Noah Brown, Luke Johnson, Rylan Doering
   
April 15-19
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Tyler Shirley, Carter Scheer
April 15-20
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Tyler Morris, Noah Newton, Kellan Humm, Jude Bryant
   
April 18
Holy Thursday
7:30 pm
Lucas Steuter, Nicholas Steuter, Andrew Donlan, John Bosco Donlan
April 19
Good Friday
7:30 pm
Ben Hanus, Isaac Hanus, Robbie Heller, Luke Nebel
   
April 22-26
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Henry Sobansky, Paul Sobansky
April 22-27
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Andrew Donlan, Samuel Krause, John Bosco Donlan, Patrick Gutierrez
   
April 29-May 3
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Landon Buscher, Eli Grenemeier
April 29-May 4
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Owen Brown, Noah Brown, Nathan Springer, Benjamin Springer
   
May 6-10
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Sean Neal, Thomas Neal
May 6-11
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Peter Killeen, Nockolas Cubas, Julius Meduna, Jonah Meduna
   
May 13-17
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Rylan Doering, George Reese
May 13-18
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Eli Grenemeier, Joseph Majerus, Lucas Newton, Lucas Seipel
   
May 20-24
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Nickolas Cubas, Zach Johannes
May 20-25
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Nathan Springer, Benjamin Springer, Noah Newton, Cooper Grosserode
   
May 27-31
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Donovan Tibbels, Caden Leahy
May 27-June 1
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
John Drahota, Gabril Duero
   
May 29
Vigil of the Ascension
5:30 pm
David Krier, Robbie Heller, Samuel Krause, Parker Otte
May 30
The Ascension
6:00 pm
Sean Neal, Thomas Neal, Alex Dustin, Joe Dustin
   
June 3-7
6:30 am
Monday-Friday
Alexander Krzycki, Kaleb Ledgerwood
June 3-8
8:15 am
Monday-Saturday
Ty Kudron, Ian Lierz
   

Altar Servers - Weekend Masses
February-March 2019 Schedule
March 2-3, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Lucas Steuter, Nicholas Steuter, Luke Nebel, Tyler Morris
  Sunday
7:30 am
John Bosco Donlan, Andrew Donlan, Ben Hanus, Isaac Hanus
  Sunday
9:00 am
Eli Grenemeier, Carter Peed, Nathan Springer, Benjamin Springer
  Sunday
11:00 am
Caleb Hansen, Andrew Winter, David Landreth, Charlie Davenport
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Ian Lierz, Oliver Steffen, Andrew Henkenius, Jacob Pfeifer
March 9-10, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Tyler Shirley, Easton Gubbels, Gavin Becker, Cameron Becker
  Sunday
7:30 am
Ben Hanus, Isaac Hanus, Tyler Morris, Donovan Tibbels
  Sunday
9:00 am
Joey Welty, Peter Killeen, Jonah Meduna, Julius Meduna
  Sunday
11:00 am
Nathan Springer, Benjamin Springer, Joseph Majerus, Lucas Newton
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Alex Fiala, Patrick Gutierrez, Carlos Gutierrez, Caleb Ledgerwood
March 16-17, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Alexander Krzycki, Luke Johnson, Gavin Becker, Cameron Becker
  Sunday
7:30 am
Anthony Reese, George Reese, Joseph Majerus, Luke Nebel
  Sunday
9:00 am
Caden Leahy, Ben Schauer, Nathan Schauer, Peter Killeen
  Sunday
11:00 am
Joey Welty, Alex Fiala, Brennan Tarzian, Thomas Jacobs
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Zach Johannes, Owen Dodd, Jacob Pfeifer, Oliver Steffen
March 23-24, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Nathan Springer, Benjamin Springer, Alexander Krzycki, David Krier
  Sunday
7:30 am
Jude Bryant, Luke Bryant, Easton Gubbels, Rylan Doering
  Sunday
9:00 am
Owen Brown, Noah Brown, George Reese, Anthony Reese
  Sunday
11:00 am
Lucas Newton, Cole Eberhart, Owen Dodd, Andrew Jacobs
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Gabril Duero, Jackson Birch, Nickolas Cubas, Sam Aschwege
March 30-31, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Ben Schauer, Nathan Schauer, Alex Fiala, Alexander Krzycki
  Sunday
7:30 am
Gavin Becker, Cameron Becker, Isaiah Faber, Landan Hile
  Sunday
9:00 am
Carter Peed, Anthony Reese, George Reese, Jackson Froeschl
  Sunday
11:00 am
Lucas Newton, Brennan Tarzian, Zach Johannes, Andrew Henkenius
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Landon Buscher, Kaleb Ledgerwood, Jacob Pfeifer, Oliver Steffen
 April 6-7, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Tyler Shirley, Alexander Krzycki, Cole Eberhart, Barrett Walker
  Sunday
7:30 am
Ben Hanus, Isaac Hanus, Easton Gubbels, Rylan Doering
  Sunday
9:00 am
Andrew Donlan, John Bosco Donlan, Joey Welty, Luke Nebel
  Sunday
11:00 am
Charlie Davenport, Thomas Jacobs, Andrew Jacobs, John Drahota
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Patrick Gutierrez, Carlos Gutierrez, Landon Buscher, Andrew Henkenius
April 13-14, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Easton Beekman, Ty Kudron, Jack Heimes, Brian Higgins
  Sunday
7:30 am
Gavin Becker, Cameron Becker, Donovan Tibbels, Robbie Heller
  Sunday
9:00 am
Peter Killeen, Lucas Steuter, Joey Welty, Nicholas Steuter
  Sunday
11:00 am
Reece Grosserode, Cooper Grosserode, Thomas Neal, Sean Neal
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Tyler Morris, Alex Fiala, Landon Buscher, Jacob Pfeifer
April 20-21, 2019
Easter Vigil and Easter Sunday
Saturday
8:30 pm
Brendan Tarzian
  Sunday
7:30 am
Carter Scheer, Samuel Krause, Charles Budell, Eli Maul
  Sunday
9:00 am
Ian Lierz, Ben Schauer, Nathan Schauer, Jackson Froeschl
  Sunday
11:00 am
Lucas Newton, Thien-An Pham, Nickolas Cubas, Thomas McCabe
April 27-28, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Max Dills, Marcel Jordan, Brian Higgins, Jude Czyz
  Sunday
7:30 am
Zach Johannes, Thomas Jacobs, Andrew Jacobs, Isaiah Faber
  Sunday
9:00 am
Owen Brown, Noah Brown, Andrew Donlan, John Bosco Donlan
  Sunday
11:00 am
Caden Leahy, Jude Bryant, Luke Bryant, Easton Beekman
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Landon Buscher, Sean Neal, Thomas Neal, Ty Kudron
May 4-5, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Tyler Shirley, Lucas Seipel, Tyler Morris, Cole Eberhart
  Sunday
7:30 am
Ben Hanus, Isaac Hanus, Henry Sobansky, Paul Sobansky
  Sunday
9:00 am
Ben Schauer, Nathan Schauer, Nathan Springer, Benjamin Springer
  Sunday
11:00 am
Charlie Davenport, Thomas Jacobs, Andrew Jacobs, Landan Hile
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Ian Lierz, Jack Heimes, Max Dills, Marcel Jordan
May 11-12, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Nickolas Cubas, Ty Kudron, Samuel Krause, Sammy Reif
  Sunday
7:30 am
Tyler Morris, Donovan Tibbels, Carter Scheer, Barrett Walker
  Sunday
9:00 am
Carter Peed, Andrew Donlan, John Bosco Donlan, Jackson Froeschl
  Sunday
11:00 am
Lucas Newton, Brennan Tarzian, David Landreth, Andrew Henkenius
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Zach Johannes, Gabril Duero, Parker Otte, Kaden Ekeler
May 18-19, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Kellan Humm, Easton Gubbels, Kaleb Ledgerwood, David Krier
  Sunday
7:30 am
Luke Bryant, Jude Bryant, Julius Meduna, Jonah Meduna
  Sunday
9:00 am
Caden Leahy, Nathan Springer, Benjamin Springer, Eli Grenemeier
  Sunday
11:00 am
Carter Peed, Rylan Doering, Zach Johannes, Thien-An Pham
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Charlie Davenport, Patrick Gutierrez, Carlos Gutierrez, Gabril Duero
May 25-26, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Kellan Humm, Jackson Birch, Ty Kudron, Jude Czyz
  Sunday
7:30 am
Robbie Heller, Charles Budell, Hopkin Moser, Tyler Morris
  Sunday
9:00 am
Andrew Donlan, John Bosco Donlan, Jackson Froeschl, Eli Grenemeier
  Sunday
11:00 am
Kellan Humm, Rylan Doering, Zach Johannes, Samuel Krause
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Owen Dodd, Nicholas Essay, Parker Otte, Simon Gomez
June 1-2, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Tyler Shirley, Ty Kudron, Caden Stanton, Alex Fiala
  Sunday
7:30 am
Julius Meduna, Jonah Meduna, Jackson Birch, Hopkin Moser
  Sunday
9:00 am
Peter Killeen, Noah Newton, Zach Johannes, Jackson Froeschl
  Sunday
11:00 am
Charlie Davenport, David Landreth, Brian Higgins, Jack Heimes
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Nickolas Cubas, Charles Budell, Jude Czyz, Marcel Jordan
June 8-9, 2019 Saturday
4:30 pm
Luke Nebel, Jackson Birch, Samuel Krause, Charles Budell
  Sunday
7:30 am
Isaiah Faber, Joe Dustin, Marcus Dustin, Alex Dustin
  Sunday
9:00 am
Eli Grenemeier, Lucas Newton, Landan Hile, Kianu Liska
  Sunday
11:00 am
Carter Peed, Andrew Henkenius, Kaleb Ledgerwood, Thien-An Pham
  Sunday
5:00 pm
Ian Lierz, Luke Johnson, Henry Sobansky, Paul Sobansky